Größentabellen Craft



Damen Herren Socken

Craft Damen

GrößeXXSXSSMLXLXXL
Brust77828894100108114
Taille61667278849098
Hüfte859096102108114122
Schulter- & Armlänge69,57172,57475,57778,5
Hosenbein Innen77,57980,58283,58586,5
Körpergröße161164167170173176179



Craft Herren

GrößeXSSMLXLXXLXXXL
Brust879399105111119127
Taille7581879399107115
Hüfte8995101107113121129
Schulter- & Armlänge78808284868890
Hosenbein Innen82848688909294
Körpergröße172176180184188192196



Kompressionssocken

Wadenumfang in cm3333,534353637383940414242,5
XS37383940
S39404142
M41424344
L43444546
XL45464748